Classement 2016

Equipe baseball première

Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
The Merchtem Cats5500001000
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers431000750
Brussels Kangaroos532000600
R. Antwerp Eagles532000600
Namur Angels422000500
Braine Black Rickers413000250
Wielsbeke Pitbulls514000200
Liege Rebel Foxes4040000

Equipe baseball réserve

Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Braine Black Rickers 24400001000
Tournai Celtics541000800
Louvain-La-Neuve Phoenix 3431010750
Seraing Brown Boys532000600
Liege Rebel Foxes 2211010500
Leuven Twins 2422000500
Brussels Kangaroos 2422000500
Frontliners Poperige514000200
Frameries Atletics 24040000
Andenne Black Bears3030000

Equipe softball féminine

Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Chicaboo’s6600001000
The Merchtem Cats5500001000
Gent Knights651000833
Seraing Brown Boys642000667
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners623100417
Louvain La Neuve Phoenix624000333
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers615000167
Wielsbeke Pitbulls60510083
Braine Black Rickers5050000