Classement 2015

Equipe baseball première

Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions761000857
The Merchtem Cats761000857
Braine Black Rickers743000571
Hoboken Pioneers743000571
Brussels Kangaroos734000429
R. Antwerp Eagles734000429
Sunville Tigers725000286
LLN Phoenix7070000

playoffs

Baseball 2nd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Beveren Lions23203020870
Hoboken Pioneers231310020565
The Merchtem Cats231310020565
Braine Black Rickers23615022261

 

Equipe baseball réserve

Baseball 4th DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix13121010923
Gent Knights14103100750
Braine Black Rickers1494100679
Frameries Athletics1485001571
Brussels Kangaroos1364013462
Tournai Celtics1459000357
Binche Guardians14211001143
Liège Rebel Foxes1429003143

 

Equipe softball féminine

Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Deurne Spartans1091000900
Beveren Lions1091000900
Chicaboos Stabroek981010889
The Merchtem Cats1073000700
Seraing Brown Boys954010556
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1055000500
Gent Knights1055000500
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1037000300
Braine Black Rickers1028000200
Sunville Tigers1019000100
LLN Phoenix100100000