Classement 2014

Equipe baseball première

Baseball 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
LLN Phoenix12102020833
Gent Knights1394010692
Hoboken Pioneers1284020667
Beveren Lions1495000643
Brussels Kangaroos1385010615
R. Antwerp Eagles1458001357
Braine Black Rickers14310001214
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1411100271

playoffs

Baseball 2nd Division B4GWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos18117020611
Braine Black Rickers20910001450
R. Antwerp Eagles19711011368
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers2011700250

Equipe baseball réserve

Baseball ReserveGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Borgerhout Squirrels171700101000
The Merchtem Cats16124020750
Brasschaat Braves16124020750
Hoboken Pioneers17124110735
K. Mortsel Stars1577031467
LLN Phoenix17510111324
R. Antwerp Eagles1849104250
Wase Baseball Academy16411021250
Braine Black Rickers18311301250
Beveren Lions1639123219

Equipe softball féminine

Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
K. Mortsel Stars11100100955
Beveren Lions1192000818
Stabroek Chicaboos1182100773
K. Deurne Spartans1183000727
The Merchtem Cats1174000636
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1173001636
Seraing Brown Boys1156000455
Frameries Athletics1153003455
Gent Knights1138000273
Afterburners Heist o/d Berg1129000182
Braine Black Rickers111900191
LLN Phoenix110100010
R. Antwerp Eagles0000000