Classement 2013

Equipe baseball

Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Braine Black Rickers8800001000
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers871000875
Frameries Athletics853000625
LLN Phoenix743010571
Leuven Twins844000500
Liège Rebel Foxes844000500
La Louvière Snarling Wolves716010143
Oudenaarde Frogs816001125
Seraing Brown Boys814003125

playoffs

Baseball 3rd Division T4GWLTNPFFAVG
Braine Black Rickers17142001824
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers17125000706
Frameries Athletics1786102500
LLN Phoenix1677111469

Equipe softball féminine

Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Brussels Kangaroos121200001000
Merchtem Cats12102000833
Gent Knights1293000750
K. Mortsel Stars1283001667
K. Deurne Spartans1284000667
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1275000583
Stabroek Chicaboos1266000500
Seraing Brown Boys1266000500
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1247001333
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1239000250
Antwerp Eagles1238001250
LLN Phoenix1211100083
Braine Black Rickers121900283