Classement 2012

Equipe baseball

Baseball 3rd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Merchtem Cats970001778
Frameries Athletics751020714
Tournai Celtics852010625
Antwerp Eagles852010625
Leuven Twins943100500
Braine Black Rickers733120500
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers715020143
La Louvière Snarling Wolves816010125
Oudenaerde Frogs9080000
Seraing Brown Boys8000100

playoffs

3BB-B6GWLTNPFFAVG
Leuven Twins1100001000
Braine Black Rickers1072100750
Leuven Twins954000556
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1052102550
Seraing Brown Boys1053002500
La Louvière Snarling Wolves1025002200
Oudenaerde Frogs1027000200

Equipe softball féminine

Softball Women 2nd DivisionGWLTNPFFAVG
Borgerhout Squirrels12111000917
Mortsel Stars11101010909
Merchtem Cats1182110773
Stabroek Chicaboo’s1284000667
Deurne Spartans1264200583
Brussels Kangaroos1266000500
Seraing Brown Boys1156010455
Gent Knights1257000417
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners1247100375
Zonhoven Sunville Tigers1248000333
Wielsbeke Pitbulls1136111318
Antwerp Eagles1238100292
Braine Black Rickers120100020